JUMAT, 30 SEPTEMBER 2022

07:05National Football League NFL
Cincinnati Bengals vs Miami Dolphins
Mola TV
10:00ATP
Seoul Day 5 QF 1
beIN Sport 2
12:00ATP
Seoul Day 5 QF 2
beIN Sport 2
15:00WTA
WTA 250 Tallinn Open – Quarter Final
Vidio
16:00Liga 2 Indonesia
PSDS Deli Serdang vs Semen Padang
Vidio
17:00Formula 1
Singapore Airlines Singapore Grand Prix 2022: Practice 1
Vidio
17:55DP World Tour
DP World Tour – Alfred Dunhill Links Championship – Round 2
Mola TV
19:00ATP
Tel Aviv Day 5 QF 3
beIN Sport 2
20:00WTA
WTA 250 Parma Ladies Open – Semifinal
Vidio
20:00Formula 1
Singapore Airlines Singapore Grand Prix 2022: Practice 2
Vidio
20:30Liga 1 Indonesia
Bali United vs Persikabo 1973
Indosiar
21:00ATP
Tel Aviv Day 5 QF 4
beIN Sport 2
22:00WTA
WTA 250 Tallinn Open – Quarter Final
Vidio
23:00ATP
Sofia Day 5 QF 3
beIN Sport 2
23:25LPGA
LPGA – The Ascendant LPGA benefiting Volunteers of America – Round 2
Mola TV

SABTU, 1 OKTOBER 2022

00:00ATP
Sofia Day 5 QF 4
beIN Sport 2
00:50Liga Portugal
Sporting CP vs Gil Vicente
Mola TV
01:15Serie B Italia
Consenza Calcio vs Como 1907
Mola TV
01:20Bundesliga Jerman
Bayern Munchen vs Bayer Leverkusen
Mola TV
01:50Ligue 1 Prancis
Angers vs Olympique de Marseille
beIN Sport 1
01:55LaLiga Spanyol
Athletic Bilbao vs Almeria
beIN Sport 3
02:25PGA Tour
PGA TOUR – Sanderson Farms Championship – Round 2
Mola TV
06:35MLS
Toronto FC vs Inter Miami
beIN Sport 1
06:55WWE
WWE Smackdown
Mola TV
07:00One Championship
ONE Fight Night 2: Xiong vs Lee IIII
Vidio
12:00ATP
Seoul Day 6 SF 1
beIN Sport 2
13:00ATP
Seoul Day 6 SF 2
beIN Sport 2
15:15Liga 2 Indonesia
Gresik United vs PSIM Yogyakarta
Vidio
15:30Liga 1 Indonesia
Borneo FC Samarinda vs Madura United FC
Indosiar
16:00Liga 1 Indonesia
Dewa United FC vs RANS Nusantara FC
Vidio
16:40Australia Cup
Sydney Utd vs Macarthur
beIN Sport 1
17:00WTA
WTA 250 Tallinn Open – Semifinal
Vidio
17:00Formula 1
Formula 1 Singapore Airlines Singapore Grand Prix 2022: Practice 3
Vidio
17:55DP World Tour
DP World Tour – Alfred Dunhill Links Championship – Round 3
Mola TV
18:30Liga 2 Indonesia
Persijap Jepara vs Persela Lamongan
Vidio
18:30Premier League
Arsenal vs Tottenham Hotspur
Vidio
18:50Serie B Italia
SSC Bari vs Brescia Calcio
Mola TV
18:55LaLiga Spanyol
Cadiz vs Villareal
beIN Sport 3
19:20Serie A Femminile
AC Milan vs Sampdoria
Mola TV
19:53Serie A Italia
Napoli vs Torino
beIN Sport 1
20:00ATP
Sofia Day 6 SF 1
beIN Sport 2
20:00ATP
Sofia Day 6 SF 1
beIN Sport 2
20:00Formula 1
Formula 1 Singapore Airlines Singapore Grand Prix 2022: Qualifying
Vidio
20:00Liga 1 Indonesia
Arema FC vs Persebaya Surabaya
Indosiar
20:20Bundesliga Jerman
RB Leipzig vs VfL Bochum
Mola TV
20:20Bundesliga Jerman
SC Freiburg vs 1. FSV Mainz 05
Mola TV
20:20Bundesliga Jerman
FC Koeln vs Borussia Dortmund
Mola TV
20:20Bundesliga Jerman
VfL Wolfsburg vs VfB Stuttgart
Mola TV
21:00Premier League
Bournemouth vs Brentford
Vidio
21:00Premier League
Crystal Palace vs Chelsea
Vidio
21:00Premier League
Fulham vs Newcastle United
Vidio
21:00Premier League
Liverpool vs Brighton & Hove Albion
Vidio
21:00Premier League
Southampton vs Everton
Vidio
21:05Serie B Italia
Perugia Calcio vs AC Pisa
Mola TV
21:10LaLiga Spanyol
Getafe vs Valladolid
beIN Sport 3
21:20Eredivisie Belanda
SC Cambuur vs PSV Eindhoven
Mola TV
22:53Serie A Italia
Inter Milan vs AS Roma
beIN Sport 1
23:00WTA
WTA 250 Tallinn Open – Semi Final
Vidio
23:00WTA
WTA 250 Parma Ladies Open – Final
Vidio
23:20Bundesliga Jerman
Werder Bremen vs Borussia Monchengladbach
Mola TV
23:25LaLiga Spanyol
Sevilla vs Atletico Madrid
beIN Sport 3
23:30Premier League
West Ham United vs Wolves
Vidio
23:55LPGA
LPGA – The Ascendant LPGA benefiting Volunteers of America – Round 3
Mola TV

MINGGU, 2 OKTOBER 2022

00:00ATP
Tel Aviv Day 6 SF 1
beIN Sport 2
00:50Eredivisie Belanda
Ajax Amsterdam vs Go Ahead Eagles
Mola TV
01:30ATP
Tel Aviv Day 6 SF 2
beIN Sport 2
01:50Eredivisie Belanda
FC Twente vs Vitesse Arnhem
Mola TV
02:45UFC
UFC Fight Night – Dern vs Xiaonan
Mola TV
02:50Conmebol Sudamericana
Independiente del Valle vs Sao Paulo
Mola TV
02:55PGA Tour
PGA TOUR – Sanderson Farms Championship – Round 3
Mola TV
06:35MLS
FC Cincinnati vs Chicago Fire
beIN Sport 1
06:35MLS
Columbus Crew vs NY Red Bulls
beIN Sport 3
09:05MLS
Vancouver vs Austin
beIN Sport 3
09:35MLS
LA Galaxy vs Real Salt Lake
beIN Sport 1
13:30ATP
Seoul Day 7 Final
beIN Sport 2
16:00Liga 1 Indonesia
Persib Bandung vs Persija Jakarta
Indosiar
17:23Serie A Italia
Lazio vs Spezia
beIN Sport 1
17:25DP World Tour
DP World Tour – Alfred Dunhill Links Championship – Final Round
Mola TV
18:55LaLiga Spanyol
Espanyol vs Valencia
beIN Sport 3
19:20Eredivisie Belanda
NEC Nijmegen vs Feyenoord Rotterdam
Mola TV
19:20Serie A Femminile
AS Roma vs Parma
Mola TV
20:00Premier League
Manchester City vs Manchester United
Vidio
20:20Bundesliga Jerman
Hertha Berlin vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Mola TV
20:25National Football League NFL
Minnesota Vikings vs New Orleans Saints
Mola TV
20:30Liga 1 Indonesia
PSIS Semarang vs Bhayangkara FC
Indosiar
20:30ATP
Sofia Day 7 Final
beIN Sport 2
21:05Serie B Italia
Benevento Calcio vs Ascoli Calcio
Mola TV
21:10LaLiga Spanyol
Celta Vigo vs Real Betis
beIN Sport 3
22:30ATP
Tel Aviv Day 7 Final
beIN Sport 2
22:30Premier League
Leeds United vs Aston Villa
Vidio
22:53Serie A Italia
Atalanta vs Fiorentina
beIN Sport 1
23:25LaLiga Spanyol
Girona vs Real Sociedad
beIN Sport 3
23:55National Football League NFL
Detroit Lions vs Seattle Seahawks
Mola TV
23:55National Football League NFL
Baltimore Ravens vs Buffalo Bills
Mola TV
23:55LPGA
LPGA – The Ascendant LPGA benefiting Volunteers of America – Final Round
Mola TV